Fixtures     2020-2021   [all season]


Friday 26th February 2021

Football League Championship
   Derby County 19:45 Nottingham Forest

Saturday 27th February 2021

Premier League
   Leeds United 17:30 Aston Villa
   Manchester City 12:30 West Ham United
   Newcastle United 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
   West Bromwich Albion 15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion

Football League Championship
   AFC Bournemouth 12:30 Watford
   Barnsley 15:00 Millwall
   Birmingham City 15:00 Queens Park Rangers
   Blackburn Rovers 15:00 Coventry City
   Brentford 15:00 Stoke City
   Luton Town 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday
   Middlesbrough 15:00 Cardiff City
   Preston North End 15:00 Huddersfield Town
   Rotherham United 15:00 Reading
   Swansea City 15:00 Bristol City

Football League 1
   AFC Wimbledon 15:00 Hull City
   Bristol Rovers 15:00 Shrewsbury Town
   Charlton Athletic 15:00 Blackpool
   Crewe Alexandra 15:00 Sunderland
   Fleetwood Town 15:00 Accrington Stanley
   Ipswich Town 15:00 Doncaster Rovers
   Milton Keynes 15:00 Oxford United
   Peterborough United 15:00 Wigan Athletic
   Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Lincoln City
   Portsmouth 15:00 Gillingham
   Rochdale 15:00 Burton Albion
   Swindon Town 15:00 Northampton Town

Football League 2
   Bolton Wanderers 15:00 Barrow
   Carlisle United 15:00 Oldham Athletic
   Crawley Town 13:00 Exeter City
   Forest Green Rovers 17:30 Colchester United
   Harrogate Town 15:00 Grimsby Town
   Leyton Orient 15:00 Tranmere Rovers
   Mansfield Town 15:00 Morecambe
   Newport County 15:00 Stevenage
   Port Vale 15:00 Cambridge United
   Scunthorpe United 15:00 Cheltenham Town
   Southend United 15:00 Salford City
   Walsall 15:00 Bradford City

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 15:00 Eastleigh
   Boreham Wood 15:00 Solihull Moors
   Bromley 15:00 Altrincham
   Dover Athletic 15:00 Maidenhead United
   Dover Athletic 15:00 Torquay United
   Halifax Town 15:00 Woking
   Hartlepool United 17:20 Barnet
   King's Lynn Town 15:00 Weymouth
   Maidenhead United 15:00 Notts County
   Stockport County 15:00 Chesterfield
   Wrexham 15:00 Wealdstone
   Yeovil Town 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge

Sunday 28th February 2021

Premier League
   Chelsea 16:30 Manchester United
   Crystal Palace 12:00 Fulham
   Leicester City 12:00 Arsenal
   Sheffield United 19:15 Liverpool
   Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Burnley

Football League Championship
   Wycombe Wanderers 12:00 Norwich City

Monday 1st March 2021

Premier League
   Everton 20:00 Southampton

Tuesday 2nd March 2021

Premier League
   Manchester City 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers

Football League Championship
   Cardiff City 19:00 Derby County
   Coventry City 19:00 Middlesbrough
   Huddersfield Town 19:00 Birmingham City
   Millwall 19:00 Preston North End
   Nottingham Forest 19:45 Luton Town
   Reading 20:00 Blackburn Rovers

Football League 1
   Accrington Stanley 19:00 Ipswich Town
   Blackpool 19:00 Crewe Alexandra
   Burton Albion 19:00 Bristol Rovers
   Doncaster Rovers 19:00 Portsmouth
   Gillingham 18:00 Milton Keynes
   Hull City 19:45 Rochdale
   Lincoln City 19:00 Fleetwood Town
   Northampton Town 19:00 Plymouth Argyle
   Oxford United 19:00 Peterborough United
   Shrewsbury Town 19:00 AFC Wimbledon
   Sunderland 19:00 Swindon Town
   Wigan Athletic 18:00 Charlton Athletic

Football League 2
   Barrow 19:00 Harrogate Town
   Bradford City 19:00 Mansfield Town
   Cambridge United 19:00 Scunthorpe United
   Cheltenham Town 19:00 Southend United
   Colchester United 19:00 Carlisle United
   Exeter City 19:00 Walsall
   Grimsby Town 19:45 Leyton Orient
   Morecambe 18:30 Crawley Town
   Oldham Athletic 19:00 Bolton Wanderers
   Salford City 19:00 Port Vale
   Stevenage 19:00 Forest Green Rovers
   Tranmere Rovers 19:00 Newport County

National League Premier
   Altrincham 19:00 Woking
   Barnet 19:45 Yeovil Town
   Chesterfield 19:45 Eastleigh
   Halifax Town 19:00 Hartlepool United
   Maidenhead United 19:45 Dover Athletic
   Notts County 19:45 King's Lynn Town
   Solihull Moors 19:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
   Sutton United 19:00 Bromley
   Wealdstone 19:45 Boreham Wood

Wednesday 3rd March 2021

Premier League
   Burnley 18:00 Leicester City
   Crystal Palace 20:15 Manchester United
   Sheffield United 18:00 Aston Villa

Football League Championship
   Bristol City 19:45 AFC Bournemouth
   Norwich City 17:30 Brentford
   Queens Park Rangers 19:00 Barnsley
   Sheffield Wednesday 19:45 Rotherham United
   Stoke City 20:15 Swansea City
   Watford 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers

Thursday 4th March 2021

Premier League
   Fulham 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur
   Liverpool 20:15 Chelsea
   West Bromwich Albion 18:00 Everton

Friday 5th March 2021

Football League Championship
   Huddersfield Town 19:45 Cardiff City

Saturday 6th March 2021

Premier League
   Aston Villa 17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers
   Brighton and Hove Albion 20:00 Leicester City
   Burnley 12:30 Arsenal
   Sheffield United 15:00 Southampton

Football League Championship
   Barnsley 15:00 Birmingham City
   Brentford 15:00 Rotherham United
   Bristol City 15:00 Queens Park Rangers
   Coventry City 15:00 Derby County
   Millwall 15:00 Blackburn Rovers
   Norwich City 15:00 Luton Town
   Preston North End 15:00 AFC Bournemouth
   Reading 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday
   Stoke City 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers
   Swansea City 15:00 Middlesbrough
   Watford 12:30 Nottingham Forest

Football League 1
   Accrington Stanley 15:00 Swindon Town
   Blackpool 15:00 AFC Wimbledon
   Burton Albion 15:00 Peterborough United
   Doncaster Rovers 15:00 Plymouth Argyle
   Gillingham 13:00 Ipswich Town
   Hull City 15:00 Bristol Rovers
   Lincoln City 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
   Northampton Town 15:00 Portsmouth
   Oxford United 15:00 Charlton Athletic
   Shrewsbury Town 15:00 Fleetwood Town
   Sunderland 15:00 Rochdale
   Wigan Athletic 15:00 Milton Keynes

Football League 2
   Barrow 15:00 Mansfield Town
   Bradford City 15:00 Bolton Wanderers
   Cambridge United 15:00 Walsall
   Cheltenham Town 15:00 Port Vale
   Colchester United 15:00 Newport County
   Exeter City 13:00 Leyton Orient
   Grimsby Town 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
   Morecambe 15:00 Carlisle United
   Oldham Athletic 15:00 Southend United
   Salford City 15:00 Scunthorpe United
   Stevenage 15:00 Harrogate Town
   Tranmere Rovers 15:00 Crawley Town

National League Premier
   Altrincham 15:00 Dover Athletic
   Chesterfield 15:00 Yeovil Town
   Dagenham and Redbridge 15:00 Boreham Wood
   Eastleigh 15:00 Bromley
   Notts County 15:00 Aldershot Town
   Solihull Moors 15:00 Maidenhead United
   Sutton United 15:00 Wrexham
   Torquay United 15:00 Hartlepool United
   Wealdstone 15:00 Halifax Town
   Weymouth 15:00 Stockport County
   Woking 15:00 King's Lynn Town

Sunday 7th March 2021

Premier League
   Liverpool 14:00 Fulham
   Manchester City 16:30 Manchester United
   Tottenham Hotspur 19:15 Crystal Palace
   West Bromwich Albion 12:00 Newcastle United

Monday 8th March 2021

Premier League
   Chelsea 18:00 Everton
   West Ham United 20:00 Leeds United

Tuesday 9th March 2021

Football League Championship
   Blackburn Rovers 18:00 Swansea City
   Luton Town 19:00 Rotherham United
   Queens Park Rangers 19:00 Wycombe Wanderers

Football League 1
   AFC Wimbledon 19:45 Burton Albion
   Bristol Rovers 19:45 Accrington Stanley
   Charlton Athletic 19:00 Northampton Town
   Crewe Alexandra 19:00 Doncaster Rovers
   Fleetwood Town 19:45 Gillingham
   Ipswich Town 19:00 Lincoln City
   Milton Keynes 19:45 Blackpool
   Peterborough United 19:00 Hull City
   Plymouth Argyle 19:45 Wigan Athletic
   Portsmouth 19:00 Sunderland
   Rochdale 19:45 Shrewsbury Town
   Swindon Town 19:00 Oxford United

Football League 2
   Bolton Wanderers 19:00 Cambridge United
   Carlisle United 19:00 Grimsby Town
   Crawley Town 19:00 Salford City
   Forest Green Rovers 19:00 Morecambe
   Harrogate Town 19:00 Colchester United
   Leyton Orient 19:45 Stevenage
   Mansfield Town 19:00 Cheltenham Town
   Newport County 19:00 Bradford City
   Port Vale 19:00 Oldham Athletic
   Scunthorpe United 19:00 Exeter City
   Southend United 19:45 Tranmere Rovers

National League Premier
   Altrincham 19:45 Hartlepool United
   Barnet 19:45 Wrexham
   Dagenham and Redbridge 19:00 Maidenhead United
   Eastleigh 19:45 Dover Athletic
   Notts County 19:45 Halifax Town
   Solihull Moors 19:00 Stockport County
   Sutton United 19:45 Yeovil Town
   Torquay United 19:45 Aldershot Town
   Wealdstone 19:45 King's Lynn Town
   Woking 19:45 Boreham Wood

Wednesday 10th March 2021

Premier League
   Manchester City 18:00 Southampton

Football League Championship
   Barnsley 19:00 Derby County