Fixtures     2021-2022   [all season]


Wednesday 19th January 2022

Premier League
   Brentford 20:00 Manchester United
   Leicester City 19:30 Tottenham Hotspur

Football League Championship
   Hull City 19:45 Blackburn Rovers
   Reading 20:00 Luton Town

Thursday 20th January 2022

EFL Cup
  Semi-Final Second Leg Arsenal 19:45 Liverpool

Friday 21st January 2022

Premier League
   Watford 20:00 Norwich City

National League Premier
   Notts County 19:45 Barnet
   Southend United 19:45 King's Lynn Town

Saturday 22nd January 2022

Premier League
   Brentford 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
   Everton 12:30 Aston Villa
   Leeds United 15:00 Newcastle United
   Manchester United 15:00 West Ham United
   Southampton 17:30 Manchester City

Football League Championship
   AFC Bournemouth 15:00 Hull City
   Birmingham City 15:00 Barnsley
   Blackpool 15:00 Millwall
   Bristol City 12:30 Cardiff City
   Coventry City 15:00 Queens Park Rangers
   Nottingham Forest 12:30 Derby County
   Reading 15:00 Huddersfield Town
   Sheffield United 15:00 Luton Town
   Stoke City 15:00 Fulham
   Swansea City 15:00 Preston North End
   West Bromwich Albion 15:00 Peterborough United

Football League 1
   Burton Albion 15:00 AFC Wimbledon
   Cambridge United 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
   Charlton Athletic 15:00 Fleetwood Town
   Ipswich Town 15:00 Accrington Stanley
   Milton Keynes 15:00 Doncaster Rovers
   Morecambe 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers
   Oxford United 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday
   Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Lincoln City
   Rotherham United 15:00 Cheltenham Town
   Shrewsbury Town 15:00 Bolton Wanderers
   Sunderland 15:00 Portsmouth
   Wigan Athletic 15:00 Gillingham

Football League 2
   Barrow 15:00 Mansfield Town
   Crawley Town 15:00 Tranmere Rovers
   Forest Green Rovers 15:00 Carlisle United
   Harrogate Town 15:00 Oldham Athletic
   Hartlepool United 15:00 Stevenage
   Leyton Orient 15:00 Port Vale
   Rochdale 15:00 Bradford City
   Salford City 15:00 Colchester United
   Scunthorpe United 15:00 Newport County
   Sutton United 15:00 Northampton Town
   Swindon Town 13:00 Bristol Rovers
   Walsall 15:00 Exeter City

National League Premier
   Altrincham 15:00 Torquay United
   Boreham Wood 15:00 Weymouth
   Chesterfield 15:00 Aldershot Town
   Dagenham and Redbridge 17:20 Stockport County
   Grimsby Town 15:00 Bromley
   Maidenhead United 15:00 Halifax Town
   Solihull Moors 15:00 Dover Athletic
   Woking 15:00 Wealdstone
   Yeovil Town 15:00 Wrexham

National League North
   AFC Fylde 15:00 Guiseley
   Alfreton Town 15:00 Blyth Spartans
   Brackley Town 15:00 Chorley
   Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Kettering Town
   Curzon Ashton 15:00 Chester City
   Farsley Celtic 15:00 Hereford
   Gateshead 15:00 Leamington
   Gloucester City 15:00 Southport
   Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 York City
   Spennymoor Town 15:00 Boston United
   Telford United 15:00 Darlington

National League South
   Bath City 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
   Billericay Town 15:00 Havant and Waterlooville
   Braintree Town 15:00 Slough Town
   Dartford 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Dorking Wanderers 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
   Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Concord Rangers
   Hungerford Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
   St Albans City 15:00 Maidstone United
   Tonbridge Angels 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Welling United 15:00 Oxford City

Sunday 23rd January 2022

Premier League
   Arsenal 14:00 Burnley
   Chelsea 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur
   Crystal Palace 14:00 Liverpool
   Leicester City 14:00 Brighton and Hove Albion

Monday 24th January 2022

Football League Championship
   Blackburn Rovers 19:45 Middlesbrough

Tuesday 25th January 2022

EFL Trophy
  Round 4 Hartlepool United 19:00 Charlton Athletic
  Round 4 Rotherham United 19:00 Cambridge United
  Round 4 Sutton United 19:00 Harrogate Town
  Round 4 Wigan Athletic --:-- Arsenal XI

Football League Championship
   Birmingham City 19:45 Peterborough United
   Coventry City 19:45 Stoke City
   Luton Town 19:45 Bristol City
   Nottingham Forest 19:45 Barnsley
   Queens Park Rangers 19:45 Swansea City

Football League 1
   AFC Wimbledon 19:45 Ipswich Town
   Burton Albion 19:45 Milton Keynes
   Fleetwood Town 19:45 Plymouth Argyle
   Gillingham 19:45 Shrewsbury Town

Football League 2
   Barrow 19:45 Salford City
   Leyton Orient 19:45 Newport County
   Scunthorpe United 19:45 Bristol Rovers
   Walsall 19:45 Bradford City

National League Premier
   Aldershot Town 19:45 Southend United
   Bromley 19:45 Woking
   Dover Athletic 19:45 Eastleigh
   Halifax Town 19:45 Boreham Wood
   King's Lynn Town 19:45 Altrincham
   Stockport County 19:45 Maidenhead United
   Torquay United 19:45 Solihull Moors
   Wealdstone 19:45 Notts County
   Weymouth 19:45 Dagenham and Redbridge
   Wrexham 19:45 Grimsby Town

National League North
   Boston United 19:45 Farsley Celtic
   Guiseley 19:45 Alfreton Town
   Hereford 19:45 Gloucester City
   Kettering Town 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers
   York City 19:45 Bradford Park Avenue

National League South
   Braintree Town 19:45 Welling United
   Chippenham Town 19:45 St Albans City
   Dartford 19:45 Concord Rangers
   Dulwich Hamlet 19:45 Eastbourne Borough
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45 Bath City
   Hemel Hempstead Town 19:45 Hungerford Town
   Maidstone United 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
   Slough Town 19:45 Billericay Town

Wednesday 26th January 2022

Football League Championship
   West Bromwich Albion 20:00 Preston North End

National League South
   Havant and Waterlooville 19:45 Tonbridge Angels

Friday 28th January 2022

Football League Championship
   Huddersfield Town 19:45 Stoke City

Saturday 29th January 2022

Football League Championship
   Barnsley 15:00 AFC Bournemouth
   Fulham 15:00 Blackpool
   Hull City 15:00 Swansea City
   Luton Town 15:00 Blackburn Rovers
   Middlesbrough 15:00 Coventry City
   Millwall 15:00 West Bromwich Albion
   Peterborough United 17:30 Sheffield United
   Preston North End 15:00 Bristol City
   Queens Park Rangers 15:00 Reading

Football League 1
   AFC Wimbledon 15:00 Shrewsbury Town
   Accrington Stanley 15:00 Morecambe
   Bolton Wanderers 15:00 Sunderland
   Cheltenham Town 15:00 Wigan Athletic
   Crewe Alexandra 15:00 Rotherham United
   Doncaster Rovers 15:00 Plymouth Argyle
   Fleetwood Town 15:00 Cambridge United
   Gillingham 15:00 Oxford United
   Lincoln City 15:00 Burton Albion
   Sheffield Wednesday 15:00 Ipswich Town
   Wycombe Wanderers 15:00 Milton Keynes

Football League 2
   Bradford City 15:00 Crawley Town
   Bristol Rovers 15:00 Walsall
   Carlisle United 15:00 Sutton United
   Colchester United 15:00 Swindon Town
   Exeter City 15:00 Hartlepool United
   Mansfield Town 15:00 Leyton Orient
   Newport County 15:00 Barrow
   Northampton Town 15:00 Salford City
   Oldham Athletic 15:00 Rochdale
   Port Vale 15:00 Scunthorpe United
   Stevenage 15:00 Harrogate Town
   Tranmere Rovers 15:00 Forest Green Rovers

National League Premier
   Barnet 15:00 Stockport County
   Boreham Wood 15:00 King's Lynn Town
   Bromley 15:00 Notts County
   Dagenham and Redbridge 15:00 Halifax Town
   Dover Athletic 15:00 Southend United
   Eastleigh 17:20 Chesterfield
   Grimsby Town 15:00 Wealdstone
   Solihull Moors 15:00 Altrincham
   Weymouth 15:00 Aldershot Town
   Woking 15:00 Yeovil Town
   Wrexham 15:00 Maidenhead United

National League North
   AFC Fylde 15:00 Curzon Ashton
   Alfreton Town 15:00 Spennymoor Town
   Boston United 15:00 Chester City
   Brackley Town 15:00 Farsley Celtic
   Chorley 15:00 Hereford
   Darlington 15:00 Kettering Town
   Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Gloucester City
   Leamington 15:00 Blyth Spartans
   Southport 15:00 Guiseley
   Telford United 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
   York City 15:00 Gateshead

National League South
   Bath City 15:00 Braintree Town
   Billericay Town 15:00 Dorking Wanderers
   Chelmsford City 15:00 Chippenham Town
   Concord Rangers 15:00 Maidstone United
   Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Hungerford Town 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
   Oxford City 15:00 Havant and Waterlooville
   St Albans City 15:00 Slough Town
   Tonbridge Angels 15:00 Dartford

Sunday 30th January 2022

Football League Championship
   Cardiff City 16:00 Nottingham Forest
   Derby County 13:30 Birmingham City

Monday 31st January 2022

Football League 1
   Portsmouth 19:45 Charlton Athletic

Tuesday 1st February 2022

Football League 1
   AFC Wimbledon 19:45 Cheltenham Town
   Bolton Wanderers 20:00 Cambridge United
   Doncaster Rovers 19:45 Rotherham United
   Gillingham 19:45 Crewe Alexandra
   Sheffield Wednesday 19:45 Morecambe
   Wigan Athletic 19:45 Oxford United

Football League 2
   Bradford City 19:45 Leyton Orient
   Harrogate Town 19:45 Mansfield Town
   Northampton Town 19:45 Barrow
   Port Vale 19:45 Forest Green Rovers
   Salford City 19:45 Carlisle United
   Swindon Town 19:45 Crawley Town
   Tranmere Rovers 19:45 Stevenage

National League Premier
   Southend United 19:45 Barnet
   Yeovil Town 19:45 Weymouth

National League North
   Kettering Town 19:45 Southport
   Kidderminster Harriers 19:45 Leamington

National League South
   Dartford 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
   Dorking Wanderers 19:45 Oxford City
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45 Eastbourne Borough
   Maidstone United 19:45 Braintree Town