National League South    
2020-2021
  [fixtures]   [table]


Tuesday 16th February 2021

National League South
   Eastbourne Borough 4-2 Billericay Town
   St Albans City 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Welling United 4-3 Ebbsfleet United

Monday 15th February 2021

National League South
   Chelmsford City 0-1 Dorking Wanderers

Saturday 13th February 2021

National League South
   Dorking Wanderers 5-0 Welling United
   Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Concord Rangers
   Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Ebbsfleet United
   Oxford City 4-1 Chelmsford City

Tuesday 9th February 2021

National League South
   Dartford 0-1 Eastbourne Borough
   Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Hemel Hempstead Town 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville
   Oxford City 4-0 Hungerford Town

Saturday 6th February 2021

National League South
   Billericay Town 2-2 St Albans City
   Dartford 2-2 Welling United
   Eastbourne Borough 3-2 Hungerford Town
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-3 Dorking Wanderers
   Tonbridge Angels 0-3 Hampton & Richmond Borough

Tuesday 19th January 2021

National League South
   Bath City 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville
   Billericay Town 3-3 Chelmsford City
   Hemel Hempstead Town 3-5 Oxford City
   Maidstone United 0-2 Braintree Town
   Slough Town 0-2 Ebbsfleet United

Saturday 16th January 2021

National League South
   Billericay Town 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet
   Dartford 1-1 Hungerford Town
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-1 Ebbsfleet United
   Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Eastbourne Borough
   Slough Town 3-2 Braintree Town

Tuesday 12th January 2021

National League South
   Braintree Town 1-2 Oxford City
   Dartford 3-0 Billericay Town
   Eastbourne Borough 2-3 Maidstone United
   Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Concord Rangers
   Tonbridge Angels 4-0 Chippenham Town
   Welling United 0-2 St Albans City

Saturday 9th January 2021

National League South
   Braintree Town 2-1 Dartford
   Dorking Wanderers 2-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Hungerford Town 2-1 Maidstone United
   Oxford City 0-0 Welling United
   St Albans City 0-2 Chelmsford City

Wednesday 6th January 2021

National League South
   Billericay Town 1-3 Oxford City

Tuesday 5th January 2021

National League South
   Dartford 1-0 Tonbridge Angels
   Dorking Wanderers 2-0 Ebbsfleet United

Saturday 2nd January 2021

National League South
   Billericay Town 0-1 Concord Rangers
   Chelmsford City 4-2 Braintree Town
   Dartford 0-0 Ebbsfleet United
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-1 Dorking Wanderers
   Havant and Waterlooville 4-2 Hungerford Town

Monday 28th December 2020

National League South
   Bath City 0-2 Hungerford Town
   Billericay Town 3-1 Braintree Town
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet

Saturday 26th December 2020

National League South
   Chippenham Town 1-1 Bath City
   Dorking Wanderers 0-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough

Saturday 12th December 2020

National League South
   Chelmsford City 3-4 Bath City
   Concord Rangers 2-2 Eastbourne Borough
   Ebbsfleet United 0-3 Havant and Waterlooville
   Hemel Hempstead Town 0-1 Hungerford Town
   Oxford City 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet
   St Albans City 3-1 Tonbridge Angels
   Welling United 0-1 Chippenham Town

Wednesday 9th December 2020

National League South
   Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Slough Town

Tuesday 8th December 2020

National League South
   Braintree Town 1-1 Welling United
   Concord Rangers 3-2 Bath City
   Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Eastbourne Borough
   Oxford City 0-0 St Albans City

Saturday 5th December 2020

National League South
   Chippenham Town 2-2 Slough Town
   Dorking Wanderers 1-2 Bath City
   Eastbourne Borough 3-1 Dartford
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 0-2 St Albans City
   Havant and Waterlooville 3-1 Chelmsford City
   Hungerford Town 0-3 Dulwich Hamlet

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

National League South
   Havant and Waterlooville 2-3 Hemel Hempstead Town

Tuesday 1st December 2020

National League South
   Chippenham Town 0-3 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Dorking Wanderers 2-2 Maidstone United
   Hungerford Town 1-4 Oxford City
   Tonbridge Angels 2-0 Concord Rangers

Saturday 28th November 2020

National League South
   Billericay Town 2-6 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Chippenham Town 1-1 Concord Rangers
   Eastbourne Borough 0-1 St Albans City
   Hungerford Town 1-2 Dartford
   Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Hemel Hempstead Town

Tuesday 24th November 2020

National League South
   Bath City 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet
   Dorking Wanderers 3-2 Oxford City
   Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Braintree Town

Saturday 21st November 2020

National League South
   Chelmsford City 0-2 Chippenham Town
   Concord Rangers 1-3 Dorking Wanderers
   Dartford 2-0 Slough Town
   Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Tonbridge Angels
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-0 Bath City
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet
   Maidstone United 1-1 Billericay Town
   Oxford City 1-1 Eastbourne Borough
   St Albans City 0-0 Hungerford Town

Tuesday 17th November 2020

National League South
   Braintree Town 1-0 Concord Rangers
   Dartford 0-1 St Albans City
   Dorking Wanderers 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet
   Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Maidstone United
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 0-3 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Oxford City 1-1 Chippenham Town
   Slough Town 1-3 Hungerford Town
   Tonbridge Angels 2-2 Eastbourne Borough
   Welling United 2-2 Billericay Town

Saturday 14th November 2020

National League South
   Billericay Town 2-0 Slough Town
   Chelmsford City 0-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Chippenham Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United
   Dorking Wanderers 4-1 Tonbridge Angels
   Eastbourne Borough 4-0 Braintree Town
   Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Oxford City
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-2 Welling United
   Maidstone United 0-2 Dartford

Wednesday 11th November 2020

National League South
   Havant and Waterlooville 3-1 Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 10th November 2020

National League South
   Concord Rangers 1-1 Welling United
   Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Ebbsfleet United
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-3 Dartford
   Hungerford Town 0-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   St Albans City 2-1 Braintree Town

Monday 9th November 2020

National League South
   Chelmsford City 0-2 Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 7th November 2020

National League South
   Bath City 1-2 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Braintree Town 1-2 Hungerford Town
   Dartford 2-3 Dorking Wanderers
   Slough Town 2-3 Maidstone United
   Welling United 0-4 Chelmsford City

Tuesday 3rd November 2020

National League South
   Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Concord Rangers
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-4 Billericay Town

Saturday 31st October 2020

National League South
   Billericay Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United
   Braintree Town 3-4 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Dartford 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville
   Dulwich Hamlet 0-0 Chelmsford City
   Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Welling United
   Hungerford Town 2-0 Dorking Wanderers
   Maidstone United 6-0 Concord Rangers
   Oxford City 0-2 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   Slough Town 2-1 Bath City
   St Albans City 3-0 Chippenham Town

Tuesday 27th October 2020

National League South
   Chippenham Town 1-2 Dartford
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-2 Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 24th October 2020

National League South
   Chelmsford City 1-0 Maidstone United
   Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Hungerford Town

Saturday 17th October 2020

National League South
   Billericay Town 1-2 Havant and Waterlooville
   Braintree Town 0-4 Dorking Wanderers
   Dartford 1-0 Bath City
   Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Chippenham Town
   Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Chelmsford City
   Hungerford Town 1-0 Concord Rangers
   Maidstone United 4-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
   Oxford City 4-0 Tonbridge Angels
   Slough Town 4-4 Welling United
   St Albans City 3-2 Ebbsfleet United

Saturday 10th October 2020

National League South
   Bath City 2-0 Billericay Town
   Chelmsford City 1-1 Oxford City
   Chippenham Town 1-0 Braintree Town
   Concord Rangers 1-1 St Albans City
   Dorking Wanderers 3-1 Slough Town
   Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet
   Hampton & Richmond Borough 0-0 Dartford
   Havant and Waterlooville 2-2 Maidstone United
   Hemel Hempstead Town 1-4 Eastbourne Borough
   Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Hungerford Town

Tuesday 6th October 2020

National League South
   Billericay Town 0-2 Tonbridge Angels
   Braintree Town 0-3 Ebbsfleet United
   Dartford 1-0 Chelmsford City
   Eastbourne Borough 0-3 Dorking Wanderers
   Hungerford Town 3-0 Chippenham Town
   Maidstone United 2-1 Welling United
   Oxford City 2-0 Bath City
   Slough Town 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
   St Albans City 1-0 Hampton & Richmond Borough