rebelfootball.co.uk
e-mail or login:
Password:
Keep me logged in
Not taken part before?
Register
Need help logging in?
Home
All Football 2024-2025
Results
Fixtures
League Stats 2024-2025
Premier League
Football League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
National League Premier
National League North
National League South
Cup Stats 2024-2025
F.A. Cup
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
Individual
Top Scorers
Contact MF
Privacy & Terms of Use
About MF
rebelfootball.co.uk
e-mail or login:
Password:
Keep me logged in
Not taken part before?
Register
Need help logging in?
Home
All Football 2024-2025
Results
Fixtures
League Stats 2024-2025
Premier League
Football League Championship
Football League 1
Football League 2
National League Premier
National League North
National League South
Cup Stats 2024-2025
F.A. Cup
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
Individual
Top Scorers
Contact MF
Privacy & Terms of Use
About MF
Football League 1
2024-2025
[
results
] [
table
]
Friday 9th August 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
20:00
Mansfield Town
Saturday 10th August 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
17:30
Reading
Bristol Rovers
17:30
Northampton Town
Burton Albion
17:30
Lincoln City
Crawley Town
17:30
Blackpool
Exeter City
17:30
Rotherham United
Leyton Orient
17:30
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
17:30
Huddersfield Town
Stevenage
17:30
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
17:30
Cambridge United
Wigan Athletic
17:30
Charlton Athletic
Wrexham
17:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Saturday 17th August 2024
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Wrexham
Cambridge United
15:00
Crawley Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Leyton Orient
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Stevenage
Lincoln City
15:00
Barnsley
Mansfield Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
15:00
Exeter City
Reading
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Birmingham City
Saturday 24th August 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Northampton Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Stevenage
Cambridge United
15:00
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Exeter City
15:00
Peterborough United
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Birmingham City
Lincoln City
15:00
Mansfield Town
Stockport County
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Crawley Town
Wrexham
15:00
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Rotherham United
Saturday 31st August 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
15:00
Barnsley
Mansfield Town
15:00
Stockport County
Northampton Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Peterborough United
15:00
Wrexham
Reading
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Rotherham United
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Stevenage
15:00
Lincoln City
Saturday 7th September 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
15:00
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Rotherham United
Exeter City
15:00
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Blackpool
Leyton Orient
15:00
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
15:00
Northampton Town
Stockport County
15:00
Reading
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Stevenage
Wrexham
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Mansfield Town
Saturday 14th September 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Wrexham
Blackpool
15:00
Exeter City
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Crawley Town
15:00
Stockport County
Mansfield Town
15:00
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
15:00
Lincoln City
Reading
15:00
Leyton Orient
Rotherham United
15:00
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Stevenage
15:00
Barnsley
Saturday 21st September 2024
Football League 1
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Reading
Burton Albion
15:00
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Blackpool
Exeter City
15:00
Stevenage
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Mansfield Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
15:00
Birmingham City
Stockport County
15:00
Leyton Orient
Wrexham
15:00
Crawley Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Cambridge United
Saturday 28th September 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Stockport County
Birmingham City
15:00
Peterborough United
Blackpool
15:00
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United
15:00
Lincoln City
Crawley Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Leyton Orient
15:00
Wrexham
Northampton Town
15:00
Mansfield Town
Reading
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Stevenage
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Exeter City
Tuesday 1st October 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Birmingham City
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Blackpool
19:45
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Cambridge United
19:45
Rotherham United
Crawley Town
19:45
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
19:45
Exeter City
Northampton Town
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
Reading
20:00
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Stockport County
Stevenage
19:45
Wrexham
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Peterborough United
Saturday 5th October 2024
Football League 1
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Birmingham City
Exeter City
15:00
Cambridge United
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Barnsley
Lincoln City
15:00
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
15:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
15:00
Stevenage
Rotherham United
15:00
Reading
Stockport County
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
15:00
Northampton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Crawley Town
Saturday 12th October 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Reading
Birmingham City
15:00
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Exeter City
15:00
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Rotherham United
Stevenage
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Stockport County
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Northampton Town
Wrexham
15:00
Lincoln City
Saturday 19th October 2024
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Stockport County
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
15:00
Birmingham City
Mansfield Town
15:00
Stevenage
Northampton Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Reading
15:00
Crawley Town
Rotherham United
15:00
Wrexham
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Peterborough United
Tuesday 22nd October 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
19:45
Lincoln City
Exeter City
19:45
Reading
Leyton Orient
19:45
Rotherham United
Peterborough United
19:45
Blackpool
Stevenage
19:45
Cambridge United
Stockport County
19:45
Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Saturday 26th October 2024
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
15:00
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Wrexham
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Exeter City
Lincoln City
15:00
Stockport County
Mansfield Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Northampton Town
15:00
Crawley Town
Reading
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
15:00
Stevenage
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Leyton Orient
Saturday 9th November 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
15:00
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Crawley Town
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Exeter City
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
15:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
15:00
Cambridge United
Stevenage
15:00
Reading
Stockport County
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham
15:00
Mansfield Town
Saturday 16th November 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Stevenage
Blackpool
15:00
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
15:00
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Peterborough United
Exeter City
15:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
15:00
Mansfield Town
Reading
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Stockport County
15:00
Wrexham
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Saturday 23rd November 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
15:00
Stockport County
Crawley Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Mansfield Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
15:00
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
15:00
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Stevenage
15:00
Leyton Orient
Wrexham
15:00
Exeter City
Tuesday 3rd December 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
19:45
Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers
19:45
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Crawley Town
Exeter City
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Leyton Orient
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
19:45
Burton Albion
Reading
20:00
Cambridge United
Rotherham United
19:45
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Blackpool
Stevenage
19:45
Northampton Town
Wrexham
19:45
Barnsley
Saturday 7th December 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Birmingham City
Blackpool
15:00
Rotherham United
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
15:00
Wrexham
Cambridge United
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Crawley Town
15:00
Stevenage
Lincoln City
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Mansfield Town
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Northampton Town
15:00
Peterborough United
Stockport County
15:00
Exeter City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Leyton Orient
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Reading
Saturday 14th December 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Mansfield Town
Exeter City
15:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
15:00
Burton Albion
Peterborough United
15:00
Crawley Town
Reading
15:00
Blackpool
Rotherham United
15:00
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage
15:00
Stockport County
Wrexham
15:00
Cambridge United
Saturday 21st December 2024
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Leyton Orient
Blackpool
15:00
Stevenage
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Wrexham
Burton Albion
15:00
Exeter City
Cambridge United
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Crawley Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Lincoln City
15:00
Reading
Mansfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Northampton Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Stockport County
15:00
Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Thursday 26th December 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Cambridge United
Exeter City
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Stockport County
Leyton Orient
15:00
Crawley Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Mansfield Town
Reading
15:00
Northampton Town
Rotherham United
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Stevenage
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham
15:00
Blackpool
Sunday 29th December 2024
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City
15:00
Crawley Town
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Leyton Orient
15:00
Cambridge United
Peterborough United
15:00
Barnsley
Reading
15:00
Mansfield Town
Rotherham United
15:00
Stockport County
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Stevenage
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Wrexham
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Wednesday 1st January 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Wrexham
Blackpool
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Leyton Orient
Burton Albion
15:00
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
15:00
Reading
Crawley Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
15:00
Rotherham United
Mansfield Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Northampton Town
15:00
Stevenage
Stockport County
15:00
Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Exeter City
Saturday 4th January 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Crawley Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Northampton Town
Cambridge United
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Reading
Exeter City
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Leyton Orient
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Stevenage
Stockport County
15:00
Mansfield Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Birmingham City
Wrexham
15:00
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Blackpool
Saturday 11th January 2025
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Leyton Orient
Blackpool
15:00
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Stockport County
Crawley Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Mansfield Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
15:00
Barnsley
Peterborough United
15:00
Exeter City
Reading
15:00
Wrexham
Rotherham United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stevenage
15:00
Burton Albion
Saturday 18th January 2025
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Exeter City
Blackpool
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Barnsley
Crawley Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
15:00
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
15:00
Leyton Orient
Reading
15:00
Stockport County
Rotherham United
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Wrexham
Stevenage
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Saturday 25th January 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Stevenage
Burton Albion
15:00
Rotherham United
Cambridge United
15:00
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Exeter City
15:00
Blackpool
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Leyton Orient
15:00
Reading
Lincoln City
15:00
Peterborough United
Stockport County
15:00
Crawley Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Wrexham
15:00
Birmingham City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Northampton Town
Tuesday 28th January 2025
Football League 1
Bolton Wanderers
19:45
Northampton Town
Burton Albion
19:45
Reading
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Exeter City
19:45
Leyton Orient
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Birmingham City
Lincoln City
19:45
Blackpool
Mansfield Town
19:45
Crawley Town
Peterborough United
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United
19:45
Cambridge United
Stockport County
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wrexham
19:45
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Barnsley
Saturday 1st February 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Burton Albion
Birmingham City
15:00
Rotherham United
Blackpool
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
15:00
Wrexham
Leyton Orient
15:00
Stockport County
Northampton Town
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Reading
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
15:00
Exeter City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Lincoln City
Saturday 8th February 2025
Football League 1
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Crawley Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Stevenage
Exeter City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Reading
Lincoln City
15:00
Cambridge United
Mansfield Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
15:00
Barnsley
Wrexham
15:00
Leyton Orient
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Saturday 15th February 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
15:00
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
15:00
Exeter City
Crawley Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Leyton Orient
15:00
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
15:00
Wrexham
Reading
15:00
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage
15:00
Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Stockport County
Saturday 22nd February 2025
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Crawley Town
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
15:00
Stockport County
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
15:00
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
15:00
Wrexham
Northampton Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Reading
15:00
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
15:00
Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Saturday 1st March 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Lincoln City
Birmingham City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Rotherham United
Burton Albion
15:00
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
15:00
Cambridge United
Exeter City
15:00
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stockport County
15:00
Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Reading
Wrexham
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Tuesday 4th March 2025
Football League 1
Blackpool
19:45
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
19:45
Birmingham City
Cambridge United
19:45
Stevenage
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Wrexham
Lincoln City
19:45
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
19:45
Stockport County
Reading
20:00
Exeter City
Rotherham United
19:45
Leyton Orient
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Burton Albion
Saturday 8th March 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Blackpool
Birmingham City
15:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Burton Albion
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Crawley Town
15:00
Reading
Exeter City
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage
15:00
Mansfield Town
Stockport County
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Cambridge United
Wrexham
15:00
Rotherham United
Saturday 15th March 2025
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Leyton Orient
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Stockport County
Cambridge United
15:00
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Crawley Town
Lincoln City
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Mansfield Town
15:00
Barnsley
Northampton Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Reading
15:00
Stevenage
Rotherham United
15:00
Exeter City
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Wrexham
Saturday 22nd March 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Rotherham United
Burton Albion
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Crawley Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Lincoln City
15:00
Exeter City
Mansfield Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Northampton Town
15:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Reading
Stevenage
15:00
Birmingham City
Wrexham
15:00
Stockport County
Saturday 29th March 2025
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Mansfield Town
Cambridge United
15:00
Northampton Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Exeter City
15:00
Wrexham
Leyton Orient
15:00
Stevenage
Reading
15:00
Peterborough United
Rotherham United
15:00
Crawley Town
Stockport County
15:00
Burton Albion
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Lincoln City
Tuesday 1st April 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
19:45
Exeter City
Blackpool
19:45
Reading
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Birmingham City
Burton Albion
19:45
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
19:45
Wrexham
Crawley Town
19:45
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Mansfield Town
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
19:45
Rotherham United
Stockport County
19:45
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
Saturday 5th April 2025
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Lincoln City
Exeter City
15:00
Stockport County
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
15:00
Northampton Town
Reading
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Rotherham United
15:00
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Cambridge United
Stevenage
15:00
Crawley Town
Wrexham
15:00
Burton Albion
Saturday 12th April 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
15:00
Birmingham City
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Exeter City
Burton Albion
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Cambridge United
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
15:00
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
15:00
Reading
Stockport County
15:00
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Stevenage
Friday 18th April 2025
Football League 1
Birmingham City
15:00
Crawley Town
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Northampton Town
Exeter City
15:00
Burton Albion
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Cambridge United
Leyton Orient
15:00
Barnsley
Peterborough United
15:00
Stockport County
Reading
15:00
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
15:00
Mansfield Town
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Stevenage
15:00
Blackpool
Wrexham
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Monday 21st April 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Peterborough United
Blackpool
15:00
Wrexham
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Stevenage
Burton Albion
15:00
Birmingham City
Cambridge United
15:00
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
15:00
Exeter City
Lincoln City
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Mansfield Town
15:00
Reading
Northampton Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Stockport County
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Saturday 26th April 2025
Football League 1
Barnsley
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Birmingham City
15:00
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Reading
Burton Albion
15:00
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
15:00
Northampton Town
Exeter City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage
15:00
Rotherham United
Stockport County
15:00
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Blackpool
Wrexham
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Saturday 3rd May 2025
Football League 1
Blackpool
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Stevenage
Cambridge United
15:00
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Burton Albion
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
15:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
15:00
Exeter City
Northampton Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Reading
15:00
Barnsley
Rotherham United
15:00
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Crawley Town
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Stockport County