F.A. Cup   
2020-2021
   


Monday 30th November
  Second Round  Canvey Island 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Sunday 29th November
  Second Round  Barnet 13:30 Milton Keynes
  Second Round  Bristol Rovers 13:30 Darlington
  Second Round  Carlisle United 13:30 Doncaster Rovers
  Second Round  Mansfield Town 13:30 Dagenham and Redbridge
  Second Round  Marine 14:45 Havant and Waterlooville
  Second Round  Shrewsbury Town 13:30 Oxford City
  Second Round  Stevenage 13:30 Hull City
  Second Round  Stockport County 13:30 Yeovil Town
 
Saturday 28th November
  Second Round  Bradford City 15:00 Oldham Athletic
  Second Round  Cheltenham Town 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
  Second Round  Gillingham 13:00 Exeter City
  Second Round  Harrogate Town 15:00 Blackpool
  Second Round  Morecambe 12:30 Solihull Moors
  Second Round  Newport County 13:00 Salford City
  Second Round  Peterborough United 17:30 Chorley
  Second Round  Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Lincoln City
  Second Round  Portsmouth 15:00 King's Lynn Town
 
Friday 27th November
  Second Round  Tranmere Rovers 19:55 Brackley Town
 
Thursday 26th November
  First Round  Barrow 19:45 AFC Wimbledon
 
Monday 9th November
  First Round  Oxford City 2-1 Northampton Town 0
 
Sunday 8th November
  First Round  Barnet 1-0 Burton Albion 0
  First Round  Eastbourne Borough 0-3 Blackpool 0
  First Round  Eastleigh 0-0 Milton Keynes   (3-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-3 Oldham Athletic 0
  First Round  Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  First Round  Hayes & Yeading 2-2 Carlisle United   (3-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Maldon & Tiptree 0-1 Morecambe 0
  First Round  Scunthorpe United 2-3 Solihull Moors 0
  First Round  Torquay United 5-6 Crawley Town 0
  First Round  Wigan Athletic 2-3 Chorley 0
 
Saturday 7th November
  First Round  Banbury United 1-2 Canvey Island 0
  First Round  Bolton Wanderers 2-3 Crewe Alexandra 0
  First Round  Boreham Wood 3-3 Southend United   (4-3 pens) 0
  First Round  Brackley Town 3-3 Bishop's Stortford   (3-2 pens) 0
  First Round  Bromley 0-1 Yeovil Town 0
  First Round  Cambridge United 0-2 Shrewsbury Town 0
  First Round  Charlton Athletic 0-1 Plymouth Argyle 0
  First Round  Cheltenham Town 3-1 South Shields 0
  First Round  Colchester United 0-1 Marine   (3-5 pens) 0
  First Round  Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Grimsby Town 0
  First Round  Exeter City 2-1 AFC Fylde 0
  First Round  FC United of Manchester 1-5 Doncaster Rovers 0
  First Round  Gillingham 3-2 Woking 0
  First Round  Hull City 2-0 Fleetwood Town 0
  First Round  Ipswich Town 2-3 Portsmouth 0
  First Round  Leyton Orient 1-2 Newport County 0
  First Round  Lincoln City 6-2 Forest Green Rovers 0
  First Round  Oxford United 1-2 Peterborough United 0
  First Round  Port Vale 0-1 King's Lynn Town 0
  First Round  Rochdale 1-2 Stockport County 0
  First Round  Salford City 2-0 Hartlepool United 0
  First Round  Stevenage 2-2 Concord Rangers   (5-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Sunderland 0-1 Mansfield Town 0
  First Round  Swindon Town 1-2 Darlington 0
  First Round  Tonbridge Angels 0-7 Bradford City 0
  First Round  Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Accrington Stanley 0
  First Round  Walsall 1-2 Bristol Rovers 0
 
Friday 6th November
  First Round  Harrogate Town 4-1 Skelmersdale United 0