F.A. Cup   
2020-2021
   


Sunday 21st March 2021
  Sixth Round  Chelsea 13:30 Sheffield United
  Sixth Round  Leicester City 17:00 Manchester United
 
Saturday 20th March 2021
  Sixth Round  AFC Bournemouth 12:15 Southampton
  Sixth Round  Everton 17:30 Manchester City
 
Thursday 11th February 2021
  Fifth Round  Barnsley 0-1 Chelsea 0
  Fifth Round  Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-2 Southampton 0
 
Wednesday 10th February 2021
  Fifth Round  Everton 5-4 Tottenham Hotspur 0
  Fifth Round  Leicester City 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion 0
  Fifth Round  Sheffield United 1-0 Bristol City 0
  Fifth Round  Swansea City 1-3 Manchester City 0
 
Tuesday 9th February 2021
  Fifth Round  Burnley 0-2 AFC Bournemouth 0
  Fifth Round  Manchester United 1-0 West Ham United 0
 
Tuesday 26th January 2021
  Fourth Round  AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Crawley Town 0
 
Monday 25th January 2021
  Fourth Round  Wycombe Wanderers 1-4 Tottenham Hotspur 0
 
Sunday 24th January 2021
  Fourth Round  Brentford 1-3 Leicester City 0
  Fourth Round  Chelsea 3-1 Luton Town 0
  Fourth Round  Everton 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday 0
  Fourth Round  Fulham 0-3 Burnley 0
  Fourth Round  Manchester United 3-2 Liverpool 0
 
Saturday 23rd January 2021
  Fourth Round  Barnsley 1-0 Norwich City 0
  Fourth Round  Brighton and Hove Albion 2-1 Blackpool 0
  Fourth Round  Cheltenham Town 1-3 Manchester City 0
  Fourth Round  Millwall 0-3 Bristol City 0
  Fourth Round  Sheffield United 2-1 Plymouth Argyle 0
  Fourth Round  Southampton 1-0 Arsenal 0
  Fourth Round  Swansea City 5-1 Nottingham Forest 0
  Fourth Round  West Ham United 4-0 Doncaster Rovers 0
 
Friday 22nd January 2021
  Fourth Round  Chorley 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0
 
Tuesday 19th January 2021
  Third Round  Southampton 2-0 Shrewsbury Town 0
 
Monday 11th January 2021
  Third Round  Stockport County 0-1 West Ham United 0
 
Sunday 10th January 2021
  Third Round  Barnsley 2-0 Tranmere Rovers 0
  Third Round  Bristol City 2-1 Portsmouth 0
  Third Round  Chelsea 4-0 Morecambe 0
  Third Round  Cheltenham Town 2-1 Mansfield Town 0
  Third Round  Crawley Town 3-0 Leeds United 0
  Third Round  Manchester City 3-0 Birmingham City 0
  Third Round  Marine 0-5 Tottenham Hotspur 0
  Third Round  Newport County 1-1 Brighton and Hove Albion   (3-4 pens) 0
 
Saturday 9th January 2021
  Third Round  AFC Bournemouth 4-1 Oldham Athletic 0
  Third Round  Arsenal 2-0 Newcastle United 0
  Third Round  Blackburn Rovers 0-1 Doncaster Rovers 0
  Third Round  Blackpool 2-2 West Bromwich Albion   (3-2 pens) 0
  Third Round  Boreham Wood 0-2 Millwall 0
  Third Round  Brentford 2-1 Middlesbrough 0
  Third Round  Bristol Rovers 2-3 Sheffield United 0
  Third Round  Burnley 1-1 Milton Keynes   (4-3 pens) 0
  Third Round  Chorley 2-0 Derby County 0
  Third Round  Everton 2-1 Rotherham United 0
  Third Round  Exeter City 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday 0
  Third Round  Huddersfield Town 2-3 Plymouth Argyle 0
  Third Round  Luton Town 1-0 Reading 0
  Third Round  Manchester United 1-0 Watford 0
  Third Round  Norwich City 2-0 Coventry City 0
  Third Round  Nottingham Forest 1-0 Cardiff City 0
  Third Round  Queens Park Rangers 0-2 Fulham 0
  Third Round  Stevenage 0-2 Swansea City 0
  Third Round  Stoke City 0-4 Leicester City 0
  Third Round  Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Preston North End 0
 
Friday 8th January 2021
  Third Round  Aston Villa 1-4 Liverpool 0
  Third Round  Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-0 Crystal Palace 0
 
Monday 30th November 2020
  Second Round  Canvey Island 0-3 Boreham Wood 0
 
Sunday 29th November 2020
  Second Round  AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Crawley Town 0
  Second Round  Barnet 0-1 Milton Keynes 0
  Second Round  Bristol Rovers 6-0 Darlington 0
  Second Round  Carlisle United 1-2 Doncaster Rovers 0
  Second Round  Mansfield Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge 0
  Second Round  Marine 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville 0
  Second Round  Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Oxford City 0
  Second Round  Stevenage 1-1 Hull City   (6-5 pens) 0
  Second Round  Stockport County 3-2 Yeovil Town 0
 
Saturday 28th November 2020
  Second Round  Bradford City 1-2 Oldham Athletic 0
  Second Round  Cheltenham Town 2-1 Crewe Alexandra 0
  Second Round  Gillingham 2-3 Exeter City 0
  Second Round  Harrogate Town 0-4 Blackpool 0
  Second Round  Morecambe 4-2 Solihull Moors 0
  Second Round  Newport County 3-0 Salford City 0
  Second Round  Peterborough United 1-2 Chorley 0
  Second Round  Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Lincoln City 0
  Second Round  Portsmouth 6-1 King's Lynn Town 0
 
Friday 27th November 2020
  Second Round  Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Brackley Town 0
 
Thursday 26th November 2020
  First Round  Barrow 0-0 AFC Wimbledon   (2-4 pens) 0
 
Monday 9th November 2020
  First Round  Oxford City 2-1 Northampton Town 0
 
Sunday 8th November 2020
  First Round  Barnet 1-0 Burton Albion 0
  First Round  Eastbourne Borough 0-3 Blackpool 0
  First Round  Eastleigh 0-0 Milton Keynes   (3-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-3 Oldham Athletic 0
  First Round  Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  First Round  Hayes & Yeading 2-2 Carlisle United   (3-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Maldon & Tiptree 0-1 Morecambe 0
  First Round  Scunthorpe United 2-3 Solihull Moors 0
  First Round  Torquay United 5-6 Crawley Town 0
  First Round  Wigan Athletic 2-3 Chorley 0
 
Saturday 7th November 2020
  First Round  Banbury United 1-2 Canvey Island 0
  First Round  Bolton Wanderers 2-3 Crewe Alexandra 0
  First Round  Boreham Wood 3-3 Southend United   (4-3 pens) 0
  First Round  Brackley Town 3-3 Bishop's Stortford   (3-2 pens) 0
  First Round  Bromley 0-1 Yeovil Town 0
  First Round  Cambridge United 0-2 Shrewsbury Town 0
  First Round  Charlton Athletic 0-1 Plymouth Argyle 0
  First Round  Cheltenham Town 3-1 South Shields 0
  First Round  Colchester United 0-1 Marine   (3-5 pens) 0
  First Round  Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Grimsby Town 0
  First Round  Exeter City 2-1 AFC Fylde 0
  First Round  FC United of Manchester 1-5 Doncaster Rovers 0
  First Round  Gillingham 3-2 Woking 0
  First Round  Hull City 2-0 Fleetwood Town 0
  First Round  Ipswich Town 2-3 Portsmouth 0
  First Round  Leyton Orient 1-2 Newport County 0
  First Round  Lincoln City 6-2 Forest Green Rovers 0
  First Round  Oxford United 1-2 Peterborough United 0
  First Round  Port Vale 0-1 King's Lynn Town 0
  First Round  Rochdale 1-2 Stockport County 0
  First Round  Salford City 2-0 Hartlepool United 0
  First Round  Stevenage 2-2 Concord Rangers   (5-4 pens) 0
  First Round  Sunderland 0-1 Mansfield Town 0
  First Round  Swindon Town 1-2 Darlington 0
  First Round  Tonbridge Angels 0-7 Bradford City 0
  First Round  Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Accrington Stanley 0
  First Round  Walsall 1-2 Bristol Rovers 0
 
Friday 6th November 2020
  First Round  Harrogate Town 4-1 Skelmersdale United 0